Keywords:

Body Material

  • Aluminum
  • Brass
  • Ceramic
  • Die Cast
  • Glass Filled Polybutylene Terephthalate
  • Glass Filled Polyphenylene Sulfide
  • Liquid Crystal Polymer (LCP)
  • Metal
  • Nut Copper Alloy
  • PBT Molding Compound
  • PBT-GF 17
  • PBT-GF 30
  • Phosphor Bronze
  • Plastic
  • Polyarylsulfone (PAS)
  • Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
  • Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT) Molding Compound
  • Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled
  • Polyetherimide
  • Polyetherimide (PEI)
  • Polymer
  • Stainless Steel
  • Thermoplastic
  • Thermoplastic Elastomer
  • Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE)
  • Zinc
  • Zinc Die Cast
  • Zirconia Ceramic

Color

  • Aqua
  • Beige
  • Black
  • Blue
  • Electric Ivory
  • Gray
  • Green
  • Light Almond
  • Metal
  • Natural
  • Orange
  • Red
  • Silver
  • Slate Gray
  • White
  • Yellow

Connector Type

  • 2.5 mm Bayonet
  • Active Device Mount Kit
  • Active Device Mount, DNP
  • Adapter
  • Adapter Kit
  • Adapter Plate
  • Attenuator
  • Boot
  • Bypass Switch Module Kit
  • Cassette Assembly
  • Chassis Connector
  • Cleave Tool
  • Clip
  • Connector Kit
  • Connector Module Assembly
  • Corelink Splice
  • Coupling Housing Assembly
  • Coupling Receptacle
  • Daughter Card Kit
  • Duplex Latching
  • Dust cover
  • Epoxy Applicator Kit
  • FC
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • Fiber Optic Connectors and Adapters
  • Fiber Optic Contact for Plug
  • Fiber Optic Contact for Receptacle
  • Field Installable Connector
  • FSMA Adapter
  • FSMA I (905 Style)
  • FSMA II (906 Style)
  • FSMA Kit
  • Gigabit Transciever
  • Jack Kit
  • LC Adaptive Termination Kit
  • LC Connector
  • LC Connector Kit
  • LC Connectors
  • LC Duplex
  • LC Duplex Adapter
  • LC Optical
  • LC Receptacle
  • LC Secure
  • Loopback Bare Buffer
  • Manager Module
  • Module Kit
  • Mother Board Kit
  • MT-RJ Connector
  • MT-RJ Connectors
  • MT-RJ, SC, LC, ST Connectors
  • Optical Connectors
  • Optical Fiber Connectors
  • Plastic FSD to Bayonet Assembly
  • Plug / Retainer Assembly, DNP
  • Plug Assembly, DNP
  • Protective Cover
  • Push-Pin Adapter Plate Kit
  • Receptacle
  • Receptacle Assembly
  • Receptacle Kit
  • Retention Clip
  • SC Adaptive Termination Kit
  • SC and ST Adaptive Termination Kit
  • SC Connector
  • SC Connector Clip
  • SC Connector Kit
  • SC Coupling Receptacle
  • SC Duplex Adapter
  • SC Kit
  • SC Male / Female
  • SC Receptacle
  • SC Simplex Adapter
  • SC, LC and ST Adaptive Termination Kit
  • SCJR Connector
  • Simplex
  • Simplex Latching
  • ST Adaptive Termination Kit
  • ST Connector
  • ST Connector Kit
  • ST Connectors
  • ST Style to ST Style
  • Standard Simplex
  • Sub Assembly
  • Switch
  • System Board Housing
  • Termination Kit
  • Transceivers
  • Unconnectored
  • XTC Kit

Data Rate

  • 0.1 Mbit/s to 15 Mbit/s
  • 0.1152 Mbps
  • 1 MBd
  • 1 MBd, 125 MBd
  • 1.063 GBd
  • 1.065 GBd, 1.25 GBd
  • 1.152 Mbps
  • 1.25 GBd
  • 1.25 GBd, 1.0625 GBd
  • 1.65 Gbps
  • 10 GBd
  • 10 MBd
  • 10 Mbps
  • 100 Mbps
  • 11.3 Gbps
  • 115.2 KBit/s
  • 125 MBd
  • 125 MBd to 2.7 GBd
  • 125 Mbit/s
  • 125 Mbps
  • 125 Mbps, 155 Mbps
  • 13.2 Mb/s
  • 15 KBd
  • 15.5 Mb/s
  • 155 MBd
  • 155 Mbps
  • 155 Mbps, 622 Mbps
  • 16 MBd
  • 160 MBd
  • 2 MBd
  • 2 MBd, 70 MBd
  • 2 Mbit/s
  • 2.125 GBd, 1.0625 GBd
  • 2.125 GBd, 1.0625 GBd, 1.25 GBd
  • 2.125 Gbit/s
  • 2.5 GBd
  • 2.7 GBd
  • 20 MBd, 155 MBd
  • 20 MBd, 160 MBd
  • 20 to 160 MBd
  • 200 MBd
  • 21 to 160 MBd
  • 2488 Mbps
  • 266 MBd
  • 3.125 Gbit/s
  • 32 Gbd
  • 32 MBd
  • 39.1 Kbit/s to 2 Mbit/s
  • 4 Mbps
  • 4.25 GBd / 2.125 GBd / 1.0625 GBd
  • 4.25 GBd / 2.125 GBd / 1.0625 GBd / 1.25 GBd
  • 4.25 GBd, 2.125 GBd, 1.0625 GBd
  • 4.8 Kbit/s to 1.5 Mbit/s
  • 4.8 Kbit/s to 500 Kbit/s
  • 40 KBd
  • 40 MBd
  • 5 MBd
  • 50 Mb/s
  • 50 MBd
  • 6 Mbit/s
  • 622 Mbps
  • 8 Mb/s
  • 9.6 Kbit/s to 12 Mbit/s
  • DC to 15 Mbit/s

Diode Capacitance

  • 0.1 uf
  • 16 pF
  • 21.5 pF
  • 30 pF
  • 55 pF
  • 60 pF
  • 86 pF

Fiber Diameter

  • 0.09 mm
  • 0.9 mm
  • 1 mm
  • 1.8 mm
  • 1000 um
  • 125 microns
  • 125 um
  • 126 um
  • 140 microns
  • 2 mm
  • 2.2 mm
  • 2.4 mm
  • 2.5 mm
  • 2.9 mm
  • 3 mm
  • 3.1 mm
  • 4 mm
  • 5 mm to 8 mm
  • 5 mm to 9.6 mm
  • 50 um
  • 50 um / 125 um
  • 6.1 mm
  • 62.25 um
  • 62.5 um
  • 62.5 um / 125 um
  • 62.5 um, 125 um
  • 9 um / 50 um
  • 900 um

For Use With Fiber Type

  • Multimode

Function

  • 1.25 Gb/s Ethernet and 1.0625 Gb/s Fibre Channel, SFF Low Voltage 3.3 V Optical Transceiver
  • 10 MBd Optical Receivers for Sercos applications.
  • 1000 Base-T SFF Pluggable Low Voltage 3.3 V Electrial Transceiver over Category 5 Unshielded Twisted Pair Cable.
  • 12-Channel devices, designed to operate on multimode fiber systems.
  • 12-Channel devices, used in optical data communication.
  • 16 MBd Fiber Optic Receivers for Sercos applications.
  • 2 MBd Fiber Optic
  • 2 MBd Fiber Optic for Serco applications, RoHs Compliant
  • 2 MBd Fiber Optic Transmitter for SERCOS, SMA Port
  • 2 MBd High Power Optical Transmitter for SERCOS, SMA Port
  • 2 MBd Optical Receivers for Interbus applications, RoHs Compliant
  • 2 MBd Optical Transmitter for SERCOS, SMA Port
  • Applications specified for signal rate of 125 MBd, for Fast Ethernet, and Singlemode Fiber.
  • Automatic Control
  • Can be used for high speed data links without the problems common with copper wire solutions.
  • CWDM Mux/Demux
  • Designed for a range of soluntion for ATM/SONET STS-12/SDH, STM-4 Applications.
  • Designed for ATM LAN and WAN Applications.
  • Designed for Fast Ethernet Applications, and for Singlemode Fiber.
  • Designed for for 50 or 62.5 um core multimode optical fiber, for ATM UNI applications.
  • Designed for for 50 or 62.5 um core multimode optical fiber, for ATM, FDDI concentrators and network interface cards.
  • Designed for implement a range of solutions for ATM/SONET STS-12/SDH, STM-4 Application.
  • Designed for Industry-Standard, MSA Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Ports.
  • Designed for those applications requiring DMI features.
  • Designed for UMTS Band I handsets
  • Designed for US PCS handsets.
  • Designed for use in high and low volume cost assembly processes such as auto insertion and wave soldering.
  • Designed for use in short reach multimode fiber optic 1000BASE-SX and Fiber Channel, wide voltage and temperature operation.
  • Diagnostic Monitoring Interface
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface for Optical Transceivers with real time monitors.
  • Digital Diagnostic Optical Transceiver, supports high-speed singlemode optical fiber at signaling rates up to 4.25 Gb/s
  • Digital Diagnostic SFP
  • Digital Diagnostic SFP, supports high-speed serial links over multimode optical fiber.
  • Digital Diagnostic Transceiver for Fast Ethernet 100 Mbps or Ethernet 10 Mbps with SC-RJ Connector
  • Digital output fiber optic receiver
  • Fiber Channel applications or for general purpose fiber optic data link transmission
  • Fiber Optic GaAIAs LED
  • Fiber Optic Receivers for Interbus applications
  • Fiber Optic Receivers for Profibus applications
  • Fiber Optic Receivers for Profibus applications.
  • Fiber Optic Receivers for Sercos applications
  • Fiber Optic Receivers with Dual-in-line Package Panel Mount ST & SC Connector
  • Fiber Optic Receivers with Plastic ST Connector
  • Fiber optic receiving module for digital audio interface
  • Fiber Optic Transceivers for Fibre Channel, RoHs
  • Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) and Fibre Channel (FC), RoHs
  • Fiber Optic Transmitter for INTERBUS-S, SMA Port
  • Fiber Optic Transmitter for PROFBUS, ST Port
  • Fiber Optic Transmitter for SERCOS, SMA Port
  • Fiber optic transmitter module for data communication
  • Fiber optic transmitter module for digital audio interface
  • Fiber Optic Transmitter with ST and SC Connector
  • Fiber Optic Transmitting Module For Digital Audio Equipment
  • Four-Channel Pluggable Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • Four-Channel Pluggable Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver, RoHs
  • Fully integrated module designed for optical reflective sensing.
  • Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) for Fibre Channel mass storage and data transfer environment.
  • Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) suitable for Gigabit Ethernet Applications, practical for other high performace, point-to-point communication.
  • High performance fiber optic communication links for information systems and industrial applications.
  • High performance fiber optic modules Fiber Optic r Optic Pluggable Transmitter Fiber Optic r 50 um fiber
  • High performance fiber optic modules Fiber Optic r Optic Pluggable Transmitter Fiber Optic r 62.5 um fiber
  • High performance fiber optic modules for parallel optical data communication applications.
  • High Performance Link Receivers, Reduces Voltage Transient Susceptibility, High Voltage Isolation.
  • High performance module for serial optical data communications applications, for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1.
  • High performance, modules for serial optical data communication applications, designed for single mode fiber.
  • High Preformance Link Transmitter, High Voltage Transient, Reduces Voltage Transient Susceptibility.
  • High Speed Fiber Optic Transmitter
  • Ideal for solving problems with voltage isolation/insulation, EMI/RFI immunity or data security.
  • Implement a range fo solutions for multimode and singlemode Gigabit Ethernet applications.
  • Implement a range of solutions compliant with the IBM Enterpriese System Connection (ESON) architecture.
  • Implement a range of solutions for multimode Fibre Channel applications.
  • Implement a range of solutions for multi-mode Fibre Channel applications.
  • Implement a range of solutions for multimode Gigabit Ethernet applications.
  • Implement a range of solutions for multmode and singlemode Gigabit Ethernet applications.
  • Implement FDDI and ATM at the 100 Mbps/125 MBd rate
  • Implement Fibre Channel designs for use in multimode fiber MMF applications.
  • Implement the SBCON specification and to be compliant with IBM ESCON architecture
  • Miniature Fiber Optic Receivers with FC Port - Standard Power
  • Miniature Fiber Optic Receivers with Metal ST Port
  • Miniature Fiber Optic Receivers with SC Port
  • Miniature Fiber Optic Receivers with SMA Port - Analog Output
  • Miniature Fiber Optic Receivers with SMA Port - High Power
  • Miniature Fiber Optic Receivers with ST Port - Analog Output
  • Miniature Fiber Optic Receivers with ST Port - Standard Power
  • Miniature Fiber Optic Receivers with Threaded ST Conductive Port
  • Miniature Fiber Optic Receivers with Threaded ST Port
  • MMC OC-3 PB-Free MTRFJ
  • MMF SFF MT-RJ Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet, 1000-Base-SX
  • MMF SFF PTH Transceiver for GbE Application
  • MMF SFF PTH Transceiver for GbE Application, RoHs
  • MMF Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet, RoHs
  • Multimode Micro Lens Array
  • Optical Fiber
  • Optical Receivers for Industrial application, Analog Output
  • Optical Receivers for Industrial Application, Analog Output, Metal ST
  • Optical Receivers for Industrial Application, Analog Output, Threaded ST Conductive Port
  • Optical Receivers for Industrial Application, TTL Output
  • Optical Receivers for Industrial Application, TTL Output, Threaded ST Port
  • Optical Receivers for Industrial applications, 2 x 4, Ext Temp (- 40 C to + 85 C )
  • Optical Receivers for Industrial Applications, Analog Output, SMA Port
  • Optical Switch
  • Optical Transmitter for Industrial Applications
  • Pluggable Transceiver, for Parallel Optics
  • Provides the system designer with products to implement a range of soluntions for multimode fiber SONET OC-3 (SDH STM-1)
  • Receiver Module
  • SBCON Transceiver for Fibre Channel, RoHs
  • SFF LC for SONET/SDH, ATM (OC-48)
  • SFF Pluggable Transceivers with LC connector for ATM, FDDI, Fast Ethernet and SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
  • SFF, PTH, Low Voltage 3.3 V, Optical Transceiver for Fibre Channel
  • SFP Optical Transceiver for Single Mode OC-12/STM-4, streamlined for those applications where DMI features are not needed.
  • SFP Optical Transceivers with Optional DMI for Gigabit Ethernet
  • SFP Optical Transceivers with Optional DMI for Gigabit Ethernet 1.25 GBd. Intended for premise, public and access networking applications.
  • Single antenna connection for PCS duplexer, cellular duplexer and GPS filter
  • Single Mode Laser Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel Applications (1.0625/1.25 Gb/s)
  • Singlemode SFF Transceivers for SONET OC-12/SDH STM-4, Multirate Operation
  • Singlemode SFF Transceivers for SONET OC-48/SDH STM-16 Multirate Operation.
  • Singlemode Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceivers with LC Connector.
  • SMF Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for GbE and Fibre Channel
  • SMF Small Form Factor (SFF) Pin Through HolePTH Transceiver for GbE and iSCSI Applications
  • SMF Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) PTH Transceiver for GbE and iSCSI Applications
  • SMF Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet
  • SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-12, SFP
  • SMF Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet, RoHs
  • SMF Transceiver with DMI for ATM/SONET OC-12, SFP
  • SMF Transceiver with EMI for ATM/SONET OC-12
  • SMF Transceiver without EMI for ATM/SONET OC-12
  • SMF Transceiver, SFF, LC for SONET/SDH, ATM OC-12
  • SMF Transceiver, SFF, LC for SONET/SDH, ATM OC-12 with EMI Shield
  • SMF Transceiver, SFF, LC for SONET/SDH, ATM OC-12 without EMI Shield
  • SMF Transceiver, Streamlined for those applications where DMI features are not needed.
  • SMF, PTH, Transceiver for GbE and Fibre Channel
  • SMF, SFF, LC for SONET/SDH, ATM OC-12, with EMI Shield
  • SMF, SFF, LC for SONET/SDH, ATM OC-12, without EMI Shield
  • SMT Transceiver, SFF, LC for SONET/SDH, ATM OC-12, with EMI Shield
  • Supports high-speed serial links over multimode optical fiber at signaling rates up to 2.125 GBd.
  • The Receiverss convert a received optical signal to an analog output voltage.
  • These components can be used for high speed data links without the problems common with copper wire solutions.
  • These modules designed for 50 or 62.5 um core multimode optical fiber. Designed for ATM UNI applications.
  • Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
  • Transceiver for GbE and Fibre Channel
  • Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet
  • Transceiver for Multirate SONET OC-192 SR1, 10G Base-LR and 10G FC
  • Transceiver fro Fibre Channel designs for use in multimode fiber MMF applications, RoHs
  • Transceiver with Digital Optical Monitoring, 10 km
  • Transceivers for ATM, FDDI, Fast Ethernet and SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with LC connector.
  • Transmitter modules for serial optical data communication applications specified at 100 Mbps for FDDI PMD or 100 Base-FX

Maximum Fall Time

  • 0.024 ns (Min)
  • 0.028 ns (Min)
  • 0.05 ns
  • 0.09 ns/0.15 ns
  • 0.09 ns/0.25 ns
  • 0.1 ns
  • 0.1 ns/0.15 ns
  • 0.1 ns/0.2 ns
  • 0.15 ns
  • 0.15 ns/0.2 ns
  • 0.15 ns/0.25 ns
  • 0.15 ns/0.26 ns
  • 0.16 ns/0.15 ns
  • 0.2 ns
  • 0.225 ns/0.15 ns
  • 0.25 ns
  • 0.25 ns (Typ)
  • 0.25 ns (Typ)/0.5 ns
  • 0.25 ns/0.15 ns
  • 0.26 ns
  • 0.26 ns/0.22 ns (Typ)
  • 0.26 ns/0.25 ns
  • 0.26 ns/0.35 ns
  • 0.26 ns/0.4 ns
  • 0.3 ns/0.22 ns (Typ)
  • 0.32 ns/0.4 ns
  • 0.35 ns/0.4 ns
  • 0.4 ns
  • 0.45 ns/0.4 ns
  • 0.5 ns
  • 0.5 ns (Typ)
  • 0.9 ns/0.15 ns
  • 1 ns
  • 1 ns/0.5 ns
  • 1.25 ns
  • 1.25 ns/0.51 ns
  • 1.7 ns (Typ)/2.2 ns
  • 1.7 ns/1.3 ns
  • 10 ns
  • 10 ns (Typ)
  • 100 ns
  • 100 ns (Typ)
  • 15 ns
  • 18 ns (Typ)
  • 2 ns
  • 2 ns/2.2 ns
  • 2.2 ns
  • 2.5 ns
  • 20 ns
  • 20 ns (Typ)
  • 200 ps
  • 20000000 ns (Typ)
  • 28 ps
  • 3 ns
  • 3 ns/2.2 ns
  • 3.08 ns
  • 30 ns
  • 30 ns (Typ)
  • 35 ns (Typ)
  • 35 ps
  • 4 ns
  • 40 ns
  • 40 ns (Typ)
  • 400 ns
  • 5.3 ns
  • 50 ns
  • 6.3 ns
  • 6.5 ns
  • 600 ns/50 ns
  • 600 ns/60 ns
  • 600 ns/60 ns (Typ)
  • 660 ns/100 ns
  • 8 ns (Typ)
  • 9 ns
  • 9 ns (Typ)

Maximum Forward Current

  • 0.7 mA
  • 1 mA
  • 11 mA
  • 120 mA
  • 15 mA
  • 150 mA
  • 160 mA
  • 5 mA
  • 60 mA

Maximum Operating Temperature

  • + 100 C
  • + 125 C
  • + 55 C
  • + 60 C
  • + 70 C
  • + 75 C
  • + 80 C
  • + 85 C
  • 100 C
  • 125 C
  • 70 C
  • 85 C

Maximum Output Current

  • 1 mA
  • 15 mA
  • 150 mA
  • 16 mA
  • 2 mA
  • 25 mA
  • 250 uA
  • 30 mA
  • 300 mA
  • 35 mA
  • 360 mA
  • 5 mA
  • 5.1 mA
  • 50 mA

Maximum Power Dissipation

  • 80 mW

Maximum Rise Time

  • 0.024 ns (Min)
  • 0.028 ns (Min)
  • 0.05 ns
  • 0.07 ns/0.15 ns
  • 0.09 ns/0.15 ns
  • 0.09 ns/0.25 ns
  • 0.1 ns
  • 0.1 ns/0.15 ns
  • 0.1 ns/0.2 ns
  • 0.1 ns/0.5 ns
  • 0.15 ns
  • 0.15 ns/0.2 ns
  • 0.15 ns/0.25 ns
  • 0.15 ns/0.26 ns
  • 0.25 ns
  • 0.25 ns (Typ)/0.5 ns
  • 0.25 ns/0.15 ns
  • 0.26 ns
  • 0.26 ns/0.22 ns (Typ)
  • 0.26 ns/0.25 ns
  • 0.26 ns/0.35 ns
  • 0.26 ns/0.4 ns
  • 0.3 ns/0.22 ns (Typ)
  • 0.32 ns/0.4 ns
  • 0.35 ns/0.4 ns
  • 0.4 ns
  • 0.45 ns/0.4 ns
  • 0.5 ns
  • 0.5 ns (Typ)
  • 0.9 ns/0.15 ns
  • 1 ns
  • 1 ns/0.5 ns
  • 1.25 ns
  • 1.25 ns/0.51 ns
  • 1.3 ns
  • 1.5 ns (Typ)/2.2 ns
  • 1.7 ns/1.3 ns
  • 10 ns (Typ)
  • 100 ns
  • 100 ns (Typ)
  • 12 ns (Typ)
  • 13 ns
  • 13 ns (Typ)
  • 15 ns
  • 15 ns (Typ)
  • 150 ps
  • 2 ns
  • 2 ns/2.2 ns
  • 2.2 ns
  • 2.5 ns
  • 20 ns
  • 20 ns (Typ)
  • 20000000 ns (Typ)
  • 23 ns
  • 28 ps
  • 3 ns
  • 3 ns/2.2 ns
  • 30 ns
  • 35 ns (Typ)
  • 35 ps
  • 4 ns
  • 40 ns
  • 400 ns
  • 5.3 ns
  • 50 ns
  • 57 ns (Typ)
  • 6.3 ns
  • 6.5 ns
  • 600 ns/100 ns
  • 600 ns/50 ns
  • 600 ns/60 ns
  • 600 ns/60 ns (Typ)
  • 70 ns (Typ)
  • 8 ns
  • 80 ns
  • 80 ns (Typ)
  • 9 ns

Minimum Operating Temperature

  • - 10 C
  • - 20 C
  • - 25 C
  • - 30 C
  • - 40 C
  • - 5 C
  • - 55 C
  • 0 C

Mode

  • Duplex
  • Multimode
  • Multimode, Singlemode
  • Mutimode
  • Simplex
  • Single Mode
  • Singlemode
  • Singlemode / Multimode
  • Singlemode APC
  • Singlemode APC / Singlemode PC / Multimode

Operating Supply Voltage

  • - 0.25 V to + 5 V
  • - 0.3 V to + 4 V
  • - 0.5 C to + 3.6 V
  • - 0.5 V to + 4 V
  • - 0.5 V to + 4.5 V
  • - 0.5 V to 7 V
  • - 0.5 VDC to 6 VDC
  • 0.5 V to 6 V
  • 15 V
  • 19.2 VDC to 35 VDC
  • 2 V to 3.6 V
  • 2 VDC
  • 2.09 VDC
  • 2.1 V
  • 2.3 V to 2.8 V
  • 2.4 V to 3 V
  • 2.4 V to 3.6 V
  • 2.4 V to 5.5 V
  • 2.6 V to 3.6 V
  • 2.7 V to 3.6 V
  • 2.7 V to 5.25 V
  • 2.7 V to 5.5 V
  • 2.95 V to 3.6 V
  • 2.97 V to 3.63 V
  • 24 VAC / 24 VDC
  • 24 VDC
  • 3 V to 3.6 V
  • 3.1 V to 3.5 V
  • 3.1 V to 3.6 V
  • 3.135 V to 3.465 V
  • 3.135 V to 3.5 V or 4.75 V to 5.25 V
  • 3.14 V to 3.47 V
  • 3.3 V
  • 3.3 VDC
  • 3.465 VDC
  • 3.47 VDC
  • 3.5 VDC
  • 3.6 VDC
  • 3.63 V
  • 3.63 VDC
  • 4.5 V to 5.5 V
  • 4.75 V to 5.25 V
  • 5 V
  • 5 VDC
  • 5.25 VDC
  • 5.5 VDC
  • 6 VDC
  • 7 VDC
  • 9 VDC to 31 VDC

Operating Voltage

  • - 0.3 V to + 4 V
  • - 0.5 C to + 3.6 V
  • - 0.5 V to + 4 V
  • 0.5 V to 6 V
  • 3 V
  • 4.5 V to 5.5 V
  • 5 V

Package / Case

  • DIP With Connector
  • DIP-8
  • Mini with Shutter
  • Molded Resin
  • PDIP-16
  • PDIP-20
  • PDIP-6
  • PDIP-8
  • PLCC-20
  • Pluggable
  • QFN EP
  • QFN-20
  • QFN-24
  • RSLP
  • SFP
  • SIP-9
  • SMD
  • SOT-115T
  • SSOP-20
  • TO-46
  • Ultra Small Profile
  • UltraSlim
  • XFP

Packaging

  • Bag
  • Bulk
  • Reel
  • Tray
  • Tube
IMG IC Name Des. Stock Factory Price
771-BGO807 771-BGO807 Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers CATV MODULES Spot NXP Semiconductors negotiable no reg Order
785-HFD7000-202 785-HFD7000-202 Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers FIBER OPTIC PRODUCTS SPEED AND POSITION Spot Honeywell negotiable no reg Order
785-HOD2236-111/BBA 785-HOD2236-111/BBA Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 1.5V 150mA 1310nm ST 15pF 2V REVERSE Spot Honeywell negotiable no reg Order
785-HOD4090-111/BBA 785-HOD4090-111/BBA Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 2.2V 100mA 850nm 100pF 10V REVERSE Spot Honeywell negotiable no reg Order
630-HFBR-2452 630-HFBR-2452 Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 5MBd FO SMA Rx Port Str Leads Spot Avago Technologies negotiable no reg Order
630-HFBR-2404 630-HFBR-2404 Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Low Cost 25MHz Analo g SMA FO Rx Spot Avago Technologies negotiable no reg Order
630-HFBR-2422 630-HFBR-2422 Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers FO RX with FC Connec tor Spot Avago Technologies negotiable no reg Order
630-HFBR-2414 630-HFBR-2414 Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Low Cost 25MHz Analo g ST FO Rx Spot Avago Technologies negotiable no reg Order
630-HFBR-1402 630-HFBR-1402 Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Low Cost Std SMA FO Tx Spot Avago Technologies negotiable no reg Order
630-HFBR-2316T 630-HFBR-2316T Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 125 MHZ 1300 NM Fibe r Optic Rx Spot Avago Technologies negotiable no reg Order
630-HFBR-2416TC 630-HFBR-2416TC Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Low Cost 125MHz Anal og FO ST Rx Spot Avago Technologies negotiable no reg Order
630-HFBR-1414 630-HFBR-1414 Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Low Cost Hi Power ST FO Tx Spot Avago Technologies negotiable no reg Order
630-HFBR-1404 630-HFBR-1404 Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Low Cost Hi Power SM A FO Tx Spot Avago Technologies negotiable no reg Order
630-HFBR-1415 630-HFBR-1415 Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers Low Cost Hi Power ST FO Tx Spot Avago Technologies negotiable no reg Order
630-HFBR-2602 630-HFBR-2602 Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers SERCOS Rx Spot Avago Technologies negotiable no reg Order
198 Page | Cur 1 Page |  Home Pre Next Last